Living Church of God

Congregations

Alphabetical List by Country
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
ALL
 
Would you like to talk to a Living Church of God minister or find a church congregation near you?  We serve faithful, zealous Christians literally all around the world - from North America to Asia, from South America to Europe to Australia to Africa. Please use the map below to find the nearest congregation to you, click on the red “dot” on the map, and then click the link for the minister’s name.  You can then fill out a very short form and we will follow-up with you as soon as possible.
Congregation Country Ministerial Contact
Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires Argentina Armando Orrego gutierrez
Libertador San Martín, Entre Ríos Argentina Armando Orrego gutierrez
Rosario, Santa Fe Argentina Armando Orrego gutierrez
Rio Grande, Tierra del Fuego Argentina Armando Orrego gutierrez
North Adelaide Australia Michael Gill
Canberra, ACT Australia Graeme Hemphill
Sydney, NSW Australia Graeme Hemphill
Brisbane, QLD Australia Dayrell Tanner
Adelaide, SA Australia Michael Gill
Devonport, TAS Australia Zigurds Svalbe
Melbourne, VIC Australia Martin Montgomery
Perth, WA Australia David Edwards
Christ Church Barbados Paul Shumway
Brussels Belgium Rees Ellis
Cotonou Benin Rees Ellis
Cochabamba, Cercado Bolivia Armando Orrego gutierrez
Moscou Brazil Damian Weekes
Bujumbura Burundi Rees Ellis
Douala Cameroon Rees Ellis
Bonnyville, AB Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Calgary, AB Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Edmonton, AB Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Grande Prairie, AB Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Lethbridge, AB Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Red Deer, AB Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Aldergrove, BC Canada Barry Walker
Coombs, BC Canada Barry Walker
Cranbrook, BC Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Kelowna, BC Canada Barry Walker
Terrace, BC Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Victoria, BC Canada Barry Walker
Brandon, MB Canada Marc Arseneault
Winnipeg, MB Canada Marc Arseneault
Edmunston, NB Canada Yvon Brochu
Fredericton, NB Canada Frank Best
Moncton, NB Canada Frank Best
Gander, NL Canada Frank Best
Springdale/Grand Falls, NL Canada Frank Best
St Johns, NL Canada Frank Best
Halifax, NS Canada Frank Best
Trenton, NS Canada Frank Best
Barrie, ON Canada Winston Gosse
Ft Frances, ON Canada Marc Arseneault
Guelph, ON Canada Winston Gosse
Kingston, ON Canada Shane Kruse
London, ON Canada Shane Kruse
Mississauga, ON Canada Winston Gosse
Ottawa, ON Canada Jacques Secours
Peterborough, ON Canada Shane Kruse
St Catharines, ON Canada Winston Gosse
Sudbury, ON Canada Winston Gosse
Thunder Bay, ON Canada Winston Gosse
Toronto, ON Canada Winston Gosse
Windsor, ON Canada Shane Kruse
Montreal, QC Canada Jacques Secours
Quebec City, QC Canada Yvon Brochu
Saguenay, QC Canada Yvon Brochu
Prince Albert, SK Canada Marc Arseneault
Regina, SK Canada Marc Arseneault
Saskatoon, SK Canada Marc Arseneault
Yorkton, SK Canada Marc Arseneault
Temuco, Cautin Chile Armando Orrego gutierrez
Santiago, Santiago Chile Armando Orrego gutierrez
Medellin, Antioquia Colombia Armando Orrego gutierrez
Barranquilla, Atlantico Colombia Armando Orrego gutierrez
Manizales-Anserma, Caldas Colombia Armando Orrego gutierrez
Santa Fe de Bogota, Distrito Especial Colombia Armando Orrego gutierrez
Bucaramanga, Santander Colombia Armando Orrego gutierrez
Cali, Valle del Cauca Colombia Armando Orrego gutierrez
Sevilla, Valle del Cauca Colombia Armando Orrego gutierrez
San José Costa Rica George Schaubeck ruiz
Abidjan Cote d`Ivoire Rees Ellis
San Salvador El Salvador George Schaubeck ruiz
Strasbourg, Alsace France Vincent Larde
Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes France Vincent Larde
Paris, Ile-de-France France Vincent Larde
Angoulême, Poitou-Charentes France Vincent Larde
Libreville Gabon Rees Ellis
Karlsruhe Germany Rees Ellis
Gosier, Grande-Terre Guadeloupe Wilner Pierre
Coatepeque Guatemala Cristian Orrego
Mazatenango Guatemala Cristian Orrego
Georgetown, Demerara-Mahaica Guyana Damian Weekes
Awarewaunau, Upper Takutu-Upper Essequibo Guyana Damian Weekes
Gros Morne, Artibonite Haiti Wilner Pierre
L’Asile, Nippes Haiti Wilner Pierre
Port-au-Prince, Ouest Haiti Wilner Pierre
Tegucigalpa Honduras George Schaubeck ruiz
Siolim, Goa India Rajendra Moses
Imphal, Manipur India Rajendra Moses
Malang, Jawa Timur Indonesia Arius Nusantara
Dublin Ireland Henry Cooper
Kingston Jamaica Lascelles Fraser
Mandeville Jamaica Lascelles Fraser
Montego Bay Jamaica Lascelles Fraser
Ocho Rios Jamaica Lascelles Fraser
Voi, Coast Kenya Simon Muthama
Embu, Eastern Kenya Simon Muthama
Sultan Hamud, Eastern Kenya Simon Muthama
Limuru, Kiambu West Kenya Simon Muthama
Kitui, Kitui Kenya Simon Muthama
Nairobi, Nairobi Kenya Simon Muthama
Alara, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Andingo Opanga, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Awendo, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Kendu Bay, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Kindu Got, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Kisii, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Kokuro, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Kosele, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Lila, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Luanda Dudi, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Migori, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Migori-Giribe, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Migori-Sagero, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Ndhiwa, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Nyalenda, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Nyangina, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Opoya, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Othoro, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Rusinga, Nyanza Kenya Ephraim Abok
Nakuru, Rift Valley Kenya Simon Muthama
Rongo, Rift Valley Kenya Simon Muthama
Maseru Lesotho Christoffel Botha
Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory Malaysia Rajendra Moses
Johor Bahru, Johor Malaysia Rajendra Moses
Bahau, Negeri Sembilan Malaysia Rajendra Moses
Fort-de-France Martinique Wilner Pierre
La Paz, BC Mexico Cristian Orrego
Mexico City, DF Mexico Cristian Orrego
Queretaro, QRO Mexico Cristian Orrego
San Luis Potosi, SLP Mexico Cristian Orrego
Sakangyi, Ayeyarwady Myanmar Rajendra Moses
Kalaymyo, Sagain Myanmar Rajendra Moses
Eindhoven Netherlands Rees Ellis
Utrecht Netherlands Rees Ellis
Auckland New Zealand Paul Kearns
Christchurch New Zealand Paul Kearns
Hamilton New Zealand Tony Leman
Invercargill New Zealand Paul Kearns
Palmerston North New Zealand Paul Kearns
Rotorua New Zealand Paul Kearns
Tauranga New Zealand Paul Kearns
Timaru New Zealand Paul Kearns
Wellington New Zealand Paul Kearns
Whangarei New Zealand Paul Kearns
Lagos Nigeria Oladele Akin-ogundeji
Port Moresby Papua New Guinea Graeme Hemphill
Tingo Maria, Huanuco Peru Armando Orrego gutierrez
Trujillo, La Libertad Peru Armando Orrego gutierrez
Lima, Lima Peru Armando Orrego gutierrez
Cerro de Pasco-Panao, Pasco Peru Armando Orrego gutierrez
Piura, Piura Peru Armando Orrego gutierrez
Orion, Bataan Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Baguio City, Benguet Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Daet, Bicol Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Don Carlos, Bukidnon Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Kiara, Bukidnon Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Mauswagon, Bukidnon Philippines Franklin Gonzales
San Fernando, Bukidnon Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Cebu, Cebu Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Compostela, Compostela Valley Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Monkayo, Compostela Valley Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Davao City, Davao del Sur Philippines Franklin Gonzales
San Mateo, Isabela Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Iligan City, Lanao Del Norte Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Maranding, Lanao Del Norte Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Tacloban, Leyte Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Quezon City, Metro Manila Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Claveria, Misamis Oriental Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Macebolig, North Cotabato Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Koronadal, South Cotabato Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Polomolok, South Cotabato Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Lilo-An, Southern Leyte Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Bogabongan, Zamboanga del Norte Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte Philippines Franklin Gonzales
Mont Vernon Saint Martin Wilner Pierre
Singapore Singapore Rajendra Moses
Upper Prince’s Quarter Sint Maarten Wilner Pierre
Port Elizabeth, EC South Africa Lawdi Ferreira
Bloemfontein, FS South Africa Christoffel Botha
Welkom, FS South Africa Christoffel Botha
Johannesburg, GP South Africa Louis Bouwer
Pretoria, GP South Africa Louis Bouwer
Durban, KZN South Africa Christoffel Botha
Kimberley, NC South Africa Christoffel Botha
Cape Town, WC South Africa Lawdi Ferreira
George, WC South Africa Lawdi Ferreira
Colombo Sri Lanka Rajendra Moses
Piggs Peak Swaziland Patrick Wallace
Geneva Switzerland Peter Nathan
Bunda Tanzania Simon Muthama
Kisorya Tanzania Simon Muthama
Musoma Tanzania Simon Muthama
Muluseni, Ukerewe Tanzania Simon Muthama
Nansio, Ukerewe Tanzania Simon Muthama
Tha Song Yang Thailand Robert Tyler
Mae Sot, Tak Thailand Robert Tyler
Afagnan Togo Rees Ellis
Chaguanas, Trinidad Trinidad and Tobago Paul Shumway
San Fernando, Trinidad Trinidad and Tobago Paul Shumway
Fort Portal Uganda Simon Muthama
Kampala Uganda Simon Muthama
Jersey, Channel Islands United Kingdom John Meakin
Chester, Cheshire United Kingdom Simon Roberts
Wadebridge, Cornwall United Kingdom John Meakin
Manchester, Greater Manchester United Kingdom Simon Roberts
Hook, Hampshire United Kingdom Simon Roberts
Sevenoaks, Kent United Kingdom Peter Nathan
London Central, London United Kingdom Peter Nathan
Kettering, Midlands United Kingdom Simon Roberts
Belfast, Northern Ireland United Kingdom Henry Cooper
Glasgow, Scotland United Kingdom Henry Cooper
Taunton, Somerset United Kingdom John Meakin
Cardiff, Wales United Kingdom John Meakin
Llandudno, Wales United Kingdom Simon Roberts
Birmingham, West Midlands United Kingdom Simon Roberts
Llanfallteg, West Wales United Kingdom John Meakin
Pontefract, West Yorkshire United Kingdom Simon Roberts
Anchorage, AK USA Brandon Fall
Athens, AL USA Darrell Lovelady
Birmingham, AL USA Anthony Stroud
Dothan, AL USA Anthony Stroud
Montgomery, AL USA Anthony Stroud
Fayetteville, AR USA Gene Hilgenberg
Fort Smith, AR USA Phillip West
Little Rock, AR USA Phillip West
Russellville, AR USA Phillip West
Phoenix, AZ USA Stephen Elliott
Prescott Valley, AZ USA Stephen Elliott
Tucson, AZ USA Stephen Elliott
Banning, CA USA Rodger Bardo
Concord, CA USA Jonathan Bueno
Eureka, CA USA Jeffrey Fall
Fresno, CA USA Jonathan Bueno
Garden Grove, CA USA Rodger Bardo
Los Angeles, CA USA Rodger Bardo
Sacramento, CA USA Jeffrey Fall
San Diego, CA USA Rodger Bardo
Santa Barbara, CA USA Rodger Bardo
Colorado Springs, CO USA Ben Whitfield
Denver, CO USA Ben Whitfield
Grand Junction, CO USA Ben Whitfield
Danbury, CT USA David Chornomaz
Washington, DC USA Sheldon Monson
Ft Lauderdale, FL USA John Strain
Jacksonville, FL USA Joseph Brown
Lake City, FL USA Joseph Brown
Ocala, FL USA Joseph Brown
Pensacola, FL USA Eddie Breaux
Tampa, FL USA John Strain
Atlanta, GA USA Daniel Hall
Augusta, GA USA Ron Poole
Blairsville, GA USA Martin Fannin
Braselton, GA USA Ron Poole
Columbus, GA USA Daniel Hall
Thomasville, GA USA Joseph Brown
Warner Robins, GA USA Daniel Hall
Des Moines, IA USA Rand Millich
Dubuque, IA USA Robert Rodzaj
Keokuk, IA USA Robert Rodzaj
Boise, ID USA Brandon Fall
Chicago, IL USA Robert Rodzaj
Joliet, IL USA Robert Rodzaj
Peoria, IL USA Robert Rodzaj
Springfield, IL USA Richard Franz
Fort Wayne, IN USA Yancy Taber
Indianapolis, IN USA Yancy Taber
Knox, IN USA Yancy Taber
Terre Haute, IN USA Yancy Taber
Chanute, KS USA Gene Hilgenberg
Wichita, KS USA Rand Millich
Berea, KY USA Lambert Greer
Louisville, KY USA Lambert Greer
Baton Rouge, LA USA Glen Harrison
Ferriday, LA USA Glen Harrison
Lafayette, LA USA Glen Harrison
Monroe, LA USA Daniel Friz
New Orleans, LA USA Glen Harrison
Shreveport, LA USA Daniel Friz
Boston, MA USA Michael Aviles
Baltimore, MD USA Sheldon Monson
Salisbury, MD USA Jason Fritts
Waterville, ME USA James Arnaldo
Kalamazoo, MI USA William Long
Lansing, MI USA William Long
Traverse City, MI USA William Long
Duluth, MN USA Michael Kreyer
Minneapolis, MN USA Michael Kreyer
Columbia, MO USA Richard Franz
Joplin, MO USA Gene Hilgenberg
Kansas City, MO USA Rand Millich
Rolla, MO USA Richard Franz
Springfield, MO USA Gene Hilgenberg
St Joseph, MO USA Rand Millich
St Louis, MO USA Richard Franz
Columbus, MS USA Anthony Stroud
Jackson, MS USA Eddie Breaux
Laurel, MS USA Eddie Breaux
Ocean Springs, MS USA Eddie Breaux
Great Falls, MT USA Jeffrey Fall
Helena, MT USA Jeffrey Fall
Asheville, NC USA Ron Poole
Charlotte, NC USA Michael Desimone
Fayetteville, NC USA James Sweat
Greensboro, NC USA James Sweat
Greenville, NC USA James Sweat
Jacksonville, NC USA James Sweat
Kannapolis, NC USA Gary Ehman
Raleigh, NC USA James Sweat
Statesville, NC USA Gary Ehman
Sylva, NC USA Ron Poole
Bismarck, ND USA Marc Arseneault
Lincoln, NE USA Rand Millich
Omaha, NE USA Rand Millich
Tilton, NH USA James Arnaldo
Hammonton, NJ USA Dennis Chornomaz
Rahway, NJ USA Dennis Chornomaz
Albuquerque, NM USA Stephen Elliott
Santa Fe, NM USA Stephen Elliott
Las Vegas, NV USA Rodger Bardo
Reno, NV USA Jeffrey Fall
Albany, NY USA John Hunter
Corning, NY USA Randall Moran
New York City, NY USA Adam West
Plainview, NY USA Adam West
Rochester, NY USA Randall Moran
Akron, OH USA Phil Sena
Cincinnati, OH USA Lambert Greer
Columbus, OH USA Phil Sena
Lima, OH USA William Long
Oklahoma City, OK USA Gene Hilgenberg
Tulsa, OK USA Gene Hilgenberg
Myrtle Creek, OR USA Jeffrey Fall
Portland, OR USA Brandon Fall
Harrisburg, PA USA Sheldon Monson
Pittsburgh, PA USA Phil Sena
Tannersville, PA USA Naas De jager
San Juan, PR USA Raul Colon
Providence, RI USA Michael Aviles
Anderson, SC USA Ron Poole
Columbia, SC USA Ron Poole
Walterboro, SC USA Bill Whitaker
Chattanooga, TN USA Darrell Lovelady
Clarksville, TN USA Darrell Lovelady
Crossville, TN USA Martin Fannin
Etowah, TN USA Martin Fannin
Knoxville, TN USA Martin Fannin
Memphis, TN USA Phillip West
Nashville, TN USA Darrell Lovelady
Abilene, TX USA Gary Stein
Amarillo, TX USA Gary Stein
Beaumont, TX USA Richard Stafford
Big Sandy, TX USA Gary Stein
Corpus Christi, TX USA Richard Stafford
Dallas, TX USA Gary Stein
Houston, TX USA Richard Stafford
Lufkin, TX USA Daniel Friz
Midland, TX USA Gary Stein
San Antonio, TX USA Richard Stafford
Temple, TX USA Gary Stein
The Valley, TX USA Richard Stafford
Layton, UT USA Ben Whitfield
Bristol, VA USA Mark Sandor
Norfolk, VA USA Jason Fritts
Richmond, VA USA Jason Fritts
Williamsburg, VA USA Jason Fritts
Winchester, VA USA Jason Fritts
Richland, WA USA Brandon Fall
Seattle/Tacoma, WA USA Brandon Fall
Tonasket, WA USA Barry Walker
Appleton, WI USA Robert Rodzaj
Merrill, WI USA Michael Kreyer
Milwaukee, WI USA Robert Rodzaj
Wisconsin Dells, WI USA Michael Kreyer
Bluefield, WV USA Mark Sandor
Charleston, WV USA Mark Sandor
Morgantown, WV USA Phil Sena
Casper, WY USA Ben Whitfield
Cheyenne, WY USA Ben Whitfield
Saratoga, WY USA Ben Whitfield
Thermopolis, WY USA Ben Whitfield
Wheatland, WY USA Ben Whitfield
Port Vila, Efate Vanuatu Paul Kearns
Norsup, Malakula Vanuatu Paul Kearns
Luganville, Santo Vanuatu Paul Kearns
Barquisimeto, Lara Venezuela Armando Orrego gutierrez
Harare Zimbabwe Lawdi Ferreira
Congregation Count: 390
Copyright © 2018 Living Church of God
www.lcg.org