Living Church of God

Congregations

Alphabetical List by Country
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
ALL
 
Would you like to talk to a Living Church of God minister or find a church congregation near you?  We serve faithful, zealous Christians literally all around the world from North America to Asia, from South America to Europe to Australia to Africa.  Please use the map below to find the nearest congregation to you, click on the red “dot” on the map, and then click the link for the minister’s name.  You can then fill out a very short form and we will follow-up with you as soon as possible.
Congregation Country Ministerial Contact
Bahia Blanca-Puerto Madryn, Buenos Aires Argentina Armando Orrego gutierrez
Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires Argentina Armando Orrego gutierrez
Rio Grande, Tierra del Fuego Argentina Armando Orrego gutierrez
Canberra, ACT Australia Graeme Hemphill
Sydney, NSW Australia Graeme Hemphill
Brisbane, QLD Australia Dayrell Tanner
Adelaide, SA Australia Michael Gill
Devonport, TAS Australia Robert Tyler
Melbourne, VIC Australia Rod King
Perth, WA Australia Mal Jennings
Christ Church Barbados Fitzroy Greeman
Brussels Belgium Rees Ellis
Moscou Brazil Fitzroy Greeman
Bonnyville, AB Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Calgary, AB Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Edmonton, AB Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Grande Prairie, AB Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Lethbridge, AB Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Red Deer, AB Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Aldergrove, BC Canada Norman Aitchison
Cranbrook, BC Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Kelowna, BC Canada Barry Walker
Terrace, BC Canada Stuart Wachowicz
Victoria, BC Canada Norman Aitchison
Brandon, MB Canada Marc Arseneault
Winnipeg, MB Canada Marc Arseneault
Edmunston, NB Canada Yvon Brochu
Fredericton, NB Canada Frank Best
Moncton, NB Canada Frank Best
Gander, NL Canada Frank Best
Springdale/Grand Falls, NL Canada Frank Best
St Johns, NL Canada Frank Best
Halifax, NS Canada Frank Best
Trenton, NS Canada Frank Best
Barrie, ON Canada Marc Arseneault
Ft Frances, ON Canada Marc Arseneault
Guelph, ON Canada James Ginn
Kingston, ON Canada Winston Gosse
London, ON Canada James Ginn
Mississauga, ON Canada Winston Gosse
Ottawa, ON Canada Jacques Secours
Peterborough, ON Canada Marc Arseneault
St Catharines, ON Canada James Ginn
Sudbury, ON Canada Marc Arseneault
Thunder Bay, ON Canada Winston Gosse
Toronto, ON Canada Winston Gosse
Windsor, ON Canada James Ginn
Montreal, QC Canada Jacques Secours
Quebec City, QC Canada Yvon Brochu
Saguenay, QC Canada Yvon Brochu
Prince Albert, SK Canada Marc Arseneault
Regina, SK Canada Marc Arseneault
Saskatoon, SK Canada Marc Arseneault
Yorkton, SK Canada Marc Arseneault
Temuco, Cautin Chile Armando Orrego gutierrez
Santiago, Santiago Chile Armando Orrego gutierrez
Medellin, Antioquia Colombia Armando Orrego gutierrez
Barranquilla, Atlantico Colombia Armando Orrego gutierrez
Manizales-Anserma, Caldas Colombia Armando Orrego gutierrez
Santa Fe de Bogota, Distrito Especial Colombia Armando Orrego gutierrez
Neiva, Huila Colombia Armando Orrego gutierrez
Barrancabermeja-Bucaramanga, Santander Colombia Armando Orrego gutierrez
Cali, Valle del Cauca Colombia Armando Orrego gutierrez
Santa Ana Costa Rica George Schaubeck
San Salvador El Salvador George Schaubeck
Strasbourg, Alsace France Vincent Larde
Paris, Ile-de-France France Vincent Larde
Karlsruhe Germany Rees Ellis
Gosier Guadeloupe Wilner Pierre
Coatepeque Guatemala Antonio Mora
Mazatenango Guatemala Antonio Mora
Georgetown, Demerara-Mahaica Guyana Fitzroy Greeman
Aishalton, Upper Takutu-Upper Essequibo Guyana Fitzroy Greeman
Awarewaunau, Upper Takutu-Upper Essequibo Guyana Fitzroy Greeman
Gros Morne, Artibonite Haiti Wilner Pierre
L’Asile, Nippes Haiti Wilner Pierre
Port-au-Prince, Ouest Haiti Wilner Pierre
Tegucigalpa Honduras George Schaubeck
Imphal, Manipur India Rajendra Moses
Malang, Jawa Timur Indonesia Arius Nusantara
Dublin Ireland Henry Cooper
Kingston Jamaica Lascelles Fraser
Mandeville Jamaica Lascelles Fraser
Montego Bay Jamaica Lascelles Fraser
Ocho Rios Jamaica Lascelles Fraser
Embu, Eastern Kenya Simon Muthama
Sultan Hamud, Eastern Kenya Simon Muthama
Limuru, Kiambu West Kenya Simon Muthama
Nairobi, Nairobi Kenya Simon Muthama
Alara, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Andingo Opanga, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Awendo, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Kendu Bay, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Kindu Got, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Kisii, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Kokuro, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Kosele, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Lila, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Luanda Dudi, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Migori, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Ndhiwa, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Nyangina, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Opoya, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Othoro, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Rusinga, Nyanza Kenya Simon Muthama
Nakuru, Rift Valley Kenya Simon Muthama
Maseru Lesotho Pieter Van der byl
Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory Malaysia Rajendra Moses
Johor Bahru, Johor Malaysia Rajendra Moses
Bahau, Negeri Sembilan Malaysia Rajendra Moses
Fort-de-France Martinique Wilner Pierre
La Paz, BC Mexico Antonio Mora
Torreon, COAH Mexico Antonio Mora
Mexico City, DF Mexico Antonio Mora
Guadalajara, JAL Mexico Antonio Mora
Monterrey, NL Mexico Antonio Mora
Queretaro, QRO Mexico Antonio Mora
Sakangyi, Ayeyarwady Myanmar Rajendra Moses
Kalaymyo, Sagain Myanmar Rajendra Moses
Utrecht Netherlands Rees Ellis
Auckland New Zealand Paul Kearns
Christchurch New Zealand Paul Kearns
Invercargill New Zealand Paul Kearns
Palmerston North New Zealand Paul Kearns
Tauranga New Zealand Paul Kearns
Whangarei New Zealand Paul Kearns
Lagos Nigeria Oladele Akin-ogundeji
Port Moresby Papua New Guinea Graeme Hemphill
Wewak, ESP Papua New Guinea Graeme Hemphill
Ambo, Huanuco Peru Armando Orrego gutierrez
Lima, Lima Peru Armando Orrego gutierrez
Cerro de Pasco-Ambo-Panao, Pasco Peru Armando Orrego gutierrez
Orion, Bataan Philippines Kinnear Penman
Baguio City, Benguet Philippines Kinnear Penman
Don Carlos, Bukidnon Philippines Dayrell Tanner
Kiara, Bukidnon Philippines Dayrell Tanner
Mauswagon, Bukidnon Philippines Dayrell Tanner
San Fernando, Bukidnon Philippines Dayrell Tanner
Cebu, Cebu Philippines Kinnear Penman
Compostela, Compostela Valley Philippines Kinnear Penman
Monkayo, Compostela Valley Philippines Dayrell Tanner
Nabunturan, Compostela Valley Philippines Dayrell Tanner
Davao City, Davao del Sur Philippines Dayrell Tanner
San Mateo, Isabela Philippines Kinnear Penman
Iligan City, Lanao Del Norte Philippines Dayrell Tanner
Maranding, Lanao Del Norte Philippines Dayrell Tanner
Tacloban, Leyte Philippines Kinnear Penman
Claveria, Masbate Philippines Dayrell Tanner
Quezon City, Metro Manila Philippines Kinnear Penman
Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental Philippines Dayrell Tanner
Kidapawan, North Cotabato Philippines Dayrell Tanner
Macebolig, North Cotabato Philippines Dayrell Tanner
Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Philippines Kinnear Penman
Polomolok, South Cotabato Philippines Dayrell Tanner
Lilo-An, Southern Leyte Philippines Kinnear Penman
Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte Philippines Dayrell Tanner
Lisbon Portugal Mario Hernandez
Singapore Singapore Rajendra Moses
Upper Prince’s Quarter Sint Maarten Wilner Pierre
Port Elizabeth, EC South Africa Pieter Van der byl
Pretoria, GP South Africa Pieter Van der byl
Durban, KZN South Africa Pieter Van der byl
Kimberley, NC South Africa Pieter Van der byl
Cape Town, SWC South Africa Pieter Van der byl
George, SWC South Africa Pieter Van der byl
Canary Islands Spain Mario Hernandez
Colombo Sri Lanka Zigurds Svalbe
Piggs Peak Swaziland Pieter Van der byl
Geneva Switzerland Roland Lecocq
Kisorya Tanzania Simon Muthama
Musoma Tanzania Simon Muthama
Muluseni, Ukerewe Tanzania Simon Muthama
Nansio, Ukerewe Tanzania Simon Muthama
Tha Song Yang Thailand Robert Tyler
Mae Sot, Tak Thailand Robert Tyler
Chaguanas, Trinidad Trinidad and Tobago Fitzroy Greeman
Fort Portal Uganda Simon Muthama
Jersey, Channel Islands United Kingdom John Meakin
Chester, Cheshire United Kingdom Henry Cooper
Wadebridge, Cornwall United Kingdom John Meakin
Lewes, East Sussex United Kingdom Adam West
Manchester, Greater Manchester United Kingdom Henry Cooper
London Central, London United Kingdom Adam West
Belfast, Northern Ireland United Kingdom Henry Cooper
Glasgow, Scotland United Kingdom Henry Cooper
Taunton, Somerset United Kingdom John Meakin
Lightwater, Surrey United Kingdom Adam West
Cardiff, Wales United Kingdom John Meakin
Llandudno, Wales United Kingdom Henry Cooper
Birmingham, West Midlands United Kingdom John Meakin
Llanfallteg, West Wales United Kingdom John Meakin
Pontefract, West Yorkshire United Kingdom Simon Roberts
Anchorage, AK USA Brandon Fall
Athens, AL USA Darrell Lovelady
Birmingham, AL USA Anthony Stroud
Montgomery, AL USA Anthony Stroud
El Dorado, AR USA Daniel Friz
Fayetteville, AR USA Gene Hilgenberg
Fort Smith, AR USA Gene Hilgenberg
Harrison, AR USA Gene Hilgenberg
Little Rock, AR USA David Stiffler
Mena, AR USA Gene Hilgenberg
Russellville, AR USA David Stiffler
Phoenix, AZ USA Rodger Bardo
Prescott Valley, AZ USA Rodger Bardo
Tucson, AZ USA Rodger Bardo
Banning, CA USA Stephen Elliott
Concord, CA USA Harold Way
Eureka, CA USA Jeffrey Fall
Fresno, CA USA Harold Way
Garden Grove, CA USA Stephen Elliott
Los Angeles, CA USA Stephen Elliott
Sacramento, CA USA Jeffrey Fall
San Diego, CA USA Stephen Elliott
Colorado Springs, CO USA Ben Whitfield
Denver, CO USA Ben Whitfield
Meeker, CO USA Ben Whitfield
Danbury, CT USA Jonathan Mcnair
Washington, DC USA Sheldon Monson
Ft Lauderdale, FL USA John Strain
Jacksonville, FL USA Joseph Brown
Lake City, FL USA Joseph Brown
Ocala, FL USA Joseph Brown
Pensacola, FL USA Eddie Breaux
Tampa, FL USA John Strain
Atlanta, GA USA Daniel Hall
Blairsville, GA USA Martin Fannin
Braselton, GA USA Ron Poole
Columbus, GA USA Daniel Hall
Macon, GA USA Daniel Hall
Thomasville, GA USA Joseph Brown
Des Moines, IA USA Rand Millich
Dubuque, IA USA Phillip West
Boise, ID USA Brandon Fall
Chicago, IL USA Phillip West
Peoria, IL USA Phillip West
Fort Wayne, IN USA William Long
Indianapolis, IN USA Lambert Greer
Knox, IN USA William Long
Terre Haute, IN USA Lambert Greer
Chanute, KS USA Gene Hilgenberg
Wichita, KS USA Rand Millich
Berea, KY USA Lambert Greer
Louisville, KY USA Lambert Greer
Baton Rouge, LA USA Glen Harrison
Ferriday, LA USA Glen Harrison
Lafayette, LA USA Glen Harrison
Monroe, LA USA Daniel Friz
New Orleans, LA USA Glen Harrison
Shreveport, LA USA Daniel Friz
Auburn, MA USA John Hunter
Baltimore, MD USA Sheldon Monson
Salisbury, MD USA Jason Fritts
Freeport, ME USA James Arnaldo
Detroit, MI USA William Long
Kalamazoo, MI USA William Long
Lansing, MI USA William Long
McMillan, MI USA William Long
Traverse City, MI USA William Long
Duluth, MN USA Rand Millich
Minneapolis, MN USA Rand Millich
Columbia, MO USA Richard Franz
Joplin, MO USA Gene Hilgenberg
Kansas City, MO USA Rand Millich
Rolla, MO USA Richard Franz
Springfield, MO USA Gene Hilgenberg
St Joseph, MO USA Rand Millich
St Louis, MO USA Richard Franz
Columbus, MS USA Anthony Stroud
Jackson, MS USA Eddie Breaux
Laurel, MS USA Eddie Breaux
Ocean Springs, MS USA Eddie Breaux
Great Falls, MT USA Jeffrey Fall
Helena, MT USA Jeffrey Fall
Asheboro, NC USA James Sweat
Asheville, NC USA Ron Poole
Charlotte, NC USA Roderick Meredith
Jacksonville, NC USA James Sweat
Raleigh, NC USA James Sweat
Statesville, NC USA Gary Ehman
Bismarck, ND USA Marc Arseneault
Omaha, NE USA Rand Millich
Lebanon, NH USA James Arnaldo
Cranford, NJ USA Dennis Chornomaz
Hammonton, NJ USA Dennis Chornomaz
Albuquerque, NM USA Rodger Bardo
El Paso/Las Cruces, NM USA Rodger Bardo
Santa Fe, NM USA Rodger Bardo
Las Vegas, NV USA Stephen Elliott
Reno, NV USA Jeffrey Fall
Albany, NY USA Jonathan Mcnair
Brooklyn-Queens, NY USA Jonathan Mcnair
Buffalo, NY USA Jonathan Mcnair
Corning, NY USA Jonathan Mcnair
Melville, NY USA Jonathan Mcnair
New York City, NY USA Jonathan Mcnair
Rochester, NY USA Jonathan Mcnair
Syracuse, NY USA Jonathan Mcnair
Akron, OH USA Wallace Smith
Cincinnati, OH USA Wallace Smith
Columbus, OH USA Wallace Smith
Lima, OH USA William Long
Oklahoma City, OK USA Gene Hilgenberg
Tulsa, OK USA Gene Hilgenberg
Myrtle Creek, OR USA Jeffrey Fall
Portland, OR USA Brandon Fall
Harrisburg, PA USA Sheldon Monson
Pittsburgh, PA USA Wallace Smith
Tannersville, PA USA Jonathan Mcnair
San Juan, PR USA Raul Colon
Providence, RI USA John Hunter
Anderson, SC USA Ron Poole
Walterboro, SC USA Bill Whitaker
Chattanooga, TN USA Darrell Lovelady
Clarksville, TN USA Darrell Lovelady
Crossville, TN USA Martin Fannin
Knoxville, TN USA Martin Fannin
Memphis, TN USA David Stiffler
Nashville, TN USA Darrell Lovelady
Abilene, TX USA Gary Stein
Amarillo, TX USA Gary Stein
Austin, TX USA Phil Sena
Beaumont, TX USA Rick Stafford
Corpus Christi, TX USA Phil Sena
Dallas, TX USA Gary Stein
Hawkins, TX USA Daniel Friz
Houston, TX USA Rick Stafford
Lufkin, TX USA Daniel Friz
Midland, TX USA Gary Stein
San Antonio, TX USA Phil Sena
Temple, TX USA Phil Sena
Layton, UT USA Ben Whitfield
Bristol, VA USA Paul Shumway
Norfolk, VA USA Jason Fritts
Richmond, VA USA Jason Fritts
Williamsburg, VA USA Jason Fritts
Winchester, VA USA Jason Fritts
Richland, WA USA Brandon Fall
Seattle/Tacoma, WA USA Brandon Fall
Tonasket, WA USA Eldon Davis
Appleton, WI USA Phillip West
Merrill, WI USA Rand Millich
Milwaukee, WI USA Phillip West
Wisconsin Dells, WI USA Phillip West
Bluefield, WV USA Paul Shumway
Logan, WV USA Paul Shumway
Ripley, WV USA Paul Shumway
Casper, WY USA Ben Whitfield
Saratoga, WY USA Ben Whitfield
Thermopolis, WY USA Ben Whitfield
Wheatland, WY USA Ben Whitfield
Port Vila, Efate Vanuatu Graeme Hemphill
Norsup, Malakula Vanuatu Graeme Hemphill
Isangel, Tanna Vanuatu Graeme Hemphill
Harare Zimbabwe Pieter Van der byl
Congregation Count: 355
Copyright © 2014 Living Church of God
www.lcg.org